IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 9 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
911
5931
JOSE BADIMON SALINAS
00:33:19
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1380
5941
BENJAMIN GONZALEZ CASTELLANO
00:38:50
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
506
5945
ALFREDO MARTIN DE VIDALES ABRIL
00:29:07
00:28:20
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
1213
5946
RAFAEL AñON AYGUAVIVES
00:36:48
00:35:19
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
1134
5949
MANUEL GARCIA MARTI
00:36:02
00:34:53
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
788
5950
SERGIO DURAN LAZARO
00:32:02
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1545
5959
EDUARDO GINER LARA
00:42:13
00:38:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
892
5961
HUGO NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
00:33:06
00:31:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1557
5966
JESUS RAMOS DE CUADROS
00:42:27
00:40:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
5967
JOSE JAVIER ANDRES AMORES
00:30:02
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1609
5968
PABLO NAVARRO VICENS
00:45:40
00:42:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1341
5970
JAIME NAVARRO PAREJA
00:38:20
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
404
5979
MARCOS GARCIA MARTIN
00:28:03
00:27:16
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
41
5981
JOAN ANTONI FERRER ROIG
00:22:39
00:22:35
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
1326
5983
VICENTE DIEZ CRESPO
00:38:07
00:34:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
5985
ANGEL MONTESINOS SANFELIX
00:34:15
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1464
5989
DAVID SABATER TARIN
00:40:10
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1317
5997
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO ADAM
00:38:03
00:33:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
970
6000
VICENTE GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:33:59
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1251
6008
ESTEBAN CORTINA LOPEZ
00:37:20
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
993
6011
JORGE DELGADO DE LAS MARINAS
00:34:14
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1451
6012
DAVID DURAN ROYO
00:39:55
00:37:32
ZETABIKE
NO
789
6013
JOSE MANUEL ABRALDES MARIñO
00:32:02
00:30:37
ZETABIKE
NO
1642
6020
JOSEP VICENT ASENSI CALVET
00:52:12
00:47:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1515
6023
CARLOS ESTEBAN MORENO
00:41:13
00:38:18
CDC DANONE
NO
275
6024
ANTONIO ALBEROLA CATALAN
00:26:55
00:25:54
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1551
6031
RICARDO ROMERO VEINTIMILLA
00:42:16
00:40:40
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1334
6040
RICARDO RODRIGO PERPIÑA GUIGO
00:38:13
00:33:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1165
6048
DAVID POCOVI LAVECH
00:36:20
00:34:11
DURISTORARIS
NO
1141
6065
ENRIQUE GRAU RUIZ
00:36:07
00:34:38
LA CAIRA
NO
809
6067
JOSE CARRALERO ENCINAS
00:32:16
00:30:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1045
6068
JOSE VILLANUEVA CABALLERO
00:34:52
00:32:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
799
6079
JOSE ANTONIO BERMEJO RODRIGUEZ
00:32:08
00:29:55
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1002
6080
RAMON ALEJANDRO ARCE LOPEZ
00:34:20
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1591
6082
DAVID MUñOZ CERRILLO
00:44:38
00:42:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1531
6085
AGUSTIN FALCO CABOS
00:41:50
00:37:57
RUN OR DIE
NO
1025
6087
JOSE CANO SAEZ
00:34:37
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
6088
ROBERTO MORA PEREZ
00:34:37
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
730
6089
IVAN PEREZ MAÑEZ
00:31:25
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
606
6090
GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ JAESURIA
00:30:03
00:30:03
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
853
6106
JUAN CARLOS BARRIUSO BERNARD
00:32:40
00:30:54
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1256
6118
LUIS MIGUEL ROYAL JORDAN
00:37:23
00:35:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1257
6119
RUBEN GIMENO MOLINA
00:37:23
00:35:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
6121
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA-LUENGO PUIG
00:28:42
00:28:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
988
6128
VICTOR COLLADOS PASCUAL
00:34:12
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
451
6129
ESTEBAN PETIT DE LA FUENTE
00:28:31
00:27:55
BENIFAIO
NO
1605
6131
RAFAEL JOVER I LOMBILLO
00:45:21
00:43:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1259
6141
RAFAEL GIMENO MOLINA
00:37:24
00:35:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1238
6149
ANTONIO GONZALEZ REBOLLO
00:37:14
00:35:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1061
6150
DAMIAN VILLENA LONCAN
00:35:00
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1143
6153
EDUARDO GARCIA TOBARRA
00:36:09
00:33:50
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
774
6155
ARMANDO BOIX SANCHIS
00:31:48
00:30:08
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
1420
6156
SANTIAGO MIGUEL VALERO ALONSO
00:39:26
00:35:35
WONDER AC
NO
1252
6157
JUAN ZAHONERO FRANCES
00:37:21
00:33:30
WONDER AC
NO
1611
6159
JOSE VICENTE RUIZ NAVARRO
00:45:44
00:42:50
PEQUEÑOS KALAMARES
NO
1160
6161
VICENTE MORENO GUAITA
00:36:17
00:33:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1262
6165
JULIO BUESO GOMEZ
00:37:26
00:35:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
6171
RAFA MARCO SANCHIS
00:22:51
00:22:47
TRISAB
NO
586
6173
IVAN BARAT GABALDON
00:29:54
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
469
6174
JOSE LOPEZ BENET
00:28:45
00:28:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1172
6175
EVARISTO PEREZ ORTI
00:36:25
00:35:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1051
6177
SALVADOR MARIN MORENO
00:34:57
00:33:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
925
6184
ROBERTO BACAS FERNANDEZ
00:33:29
00:30:48
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
839
6192
MARCO JOSE GARCIA LLANEZA
00:32:35
00:28:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
6196
ENRIQUE IBOR RIDAURA
00:33:48
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
949
6214
JOSE MIGUEL IRANZO ADRIAN
00:33:45
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
106
6215
GABRIEL PINILLOS PONSODA
00:24:01
00:23:49
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
407
6218
ALFREDO MARTINEZ MARTIN
00:28:04
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1441
6220
FRANCISCO MIGUEL PALMERO ESCRIG
00:39:41
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1278
6221
JORGE VALERA CABRERA
00:37:34
00:33:44
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1085
6222
ANDRES GOMEZ SOLER
00:35:25
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
6227
JUAN LUIS ORTEGA PALANCA
00:28:13
00:26:51
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
462
6229
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PEREZ
00:28:37
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
657
6232
DAVID ORTIZ MUñOZ
00:30:37
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
6238
LUIS AMADOR IRANZO MONTES
00:31:23
00:31:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
507
6246
JUAN CARLOS VITORIA LOPEZ
00:29:08
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1239
6247
JOAQUIN FELIPE VICTORES
00:37:15
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
676
6248
TEODORO EDU ARROYO
00:30:54
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
971
6250
VICENTE SANCHEZ GIMENEZ
00:33:59
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
963
6255
VICENTE COSIN MORENO
00:33:54
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1202
6256
ANSELMO VIDAL PALLARES
00:36:40
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1546
6258
JORGE POLO SANCHEZ
00:42:13
00:40:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1086
6259
JORGE FERRANDO GARCIA
00:35:25
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1263
6263
JAIME GIRALDOS MONTOYA
00:37:27
00:34:30
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
1139
6264
CORTES CERRO ALFARO
00:36:06
00:32:15
WONDER AC
NO
1595
6293
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
00:44:49
00:42:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
966
6294
DANIEL PUERTA MARTIN
00:33:57
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
168
6298
ALFONSO REYES ORBES
00:25:15
00:24:20
REDOLAT.COM
NO
918
6301
LUIS DIEZ TORRES
00:33:23
00:31:24
CARESPORT.ES
NO
876
6312
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ DUQUE
00:32:53
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1634
6314
FRANCISCO MEZQUITA RIOS
00:49:34
00:45:10
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
39
6315
VICENT DASI LLACER
00:22:34
00:22:29
BENIFAIO
NO
214
6317
OSCAR DASI LLACER
00:25:51
00:25:20
BENIFAIO
NO
797
6319
JORGE ENCINAS PEREA
00:32:07
00:30:40
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
624
6323
LUIS SOLERA PEREZ
00:30:16
00:27:34
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1285
6327
DAVID MORENO MARTINEZ
00:37:39
00:35:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1258
6329
JOSE ANTONIO TEROL ROCASOLANO
00:37:23
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1496
6331
JOSE MORELLO CHULIA
00:40:48
00:38:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1405
6332
JOSE VICENTE LARA GONZALEZ-NICOLAS
00:39:11
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1286
6334
VICTOR MARTINEZ CATALAN
00:37:39
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>